CIRC

Position after elimination of candidate at Sr.No.16 CA.Suresh Kabra

SR.NO

NAME OF CANDIDATE – WIRC(COUNCIL)

VALUE RANK

22

Shah Dhinal Ashvinbhai-Ahmedabad

2570

1

24

Zaware Shiwaji Bhikaji-Pune

2540

2

13

Jambusaria Nihar Niranjan-Mumbai

2363

3

23

Vikamsey Nilesh Shivji-Mumbai

2242

4

19

Maheshwari Sanjeev Krishnagopal-Mumbai.

1890

5

9

Ghia Tarun Jamnadas-Mumbai

1877

6

14

Joshi Shriniwas Yeshwant-Mumbai

1877

7

1

Adukia Rajkumar Satyanarayan-Mumbai

1804

8

5

Chhaira Jay Ajit-Surat

1799

9

12

Jain Pankaj Inderchand-Mumbai

1644

10

18

Loya Rajesh Vithaldas-Nagpur

1547

11

11

Hegde Nandkishore Chidamber-Mumbai

1539

12

4

Buch Durgesh Vamanray-Ahmedabad

1427

13

17

Lalan Sanjeev Dungarshi-Mumbai

1397

14

6

Chhajed Prafulla Premsukh-Mumbai

1374

15

21

Pandit Sudhir Rajaram-Pune

1206

16

2

Bhatt Vijay Nautamlal-Mumbai

1125

17

15

Kabra Durgesh Kumar-Mumbai

1039

18

8

Dangi Lalit Kumar-Mumbai

902

19

WIRC

Position after distribution of surplus votes of candidate at Sr.No.40 CA.Parag Rawal 10.20pm 21 Dec

SR.NO

NAME OF CANDIDATE – WIRC(REGIONAL)

VALUE RANK

40

Raval Parag Rajnikant-Ahmedabad

1387

1

8

Chitale Sushrut Mukund-Mumbai

1555

2

43

Savla Priti Paras -Thane

1514

3

23

Kinare Mangesh Pandurang-Mumbai

1290.7

4

33

Nagori Abhishek-Vadodara

1252.95

5

37

Patodia Sunil Kumar-Mumbai

1212

6

47

Shah Shardul Dilip-Mumbai

1187.7

Online GST Certification Course by TaxGuru & MSME- Click here to Join

7

22

Khandelwal Dhiraj Kumar-Mumbai

1078.1

8

45

Shah Julfesh Madhusudan-Nagpur

1003.5

9

46

Shah Priyam Rameshbhai-Ahmedabad

985.6

10

20

Kedia Subodhkumar Bajranglal -Ahmedabad

958.65

11

44

Shah Hardik Pravinkumar-Surat

950.9

12

1

Agarwal Vishnu Kumar-Mumbai

918.55

13

28

Majithia Neel Pankaj-Mumbai

825.45

14

32

Mundada Satyanarayan Goverdhanlal-Pune

819.7

15

5

Bhandari Anil Satyanarayan-Mumbai

782.85

16

24

Kulkarni Girish Ramchandra-Aurangabad

774.7

17

38

Pawar Chandrakant Vasant-Nashik

729.4

18

39

Ramesha Shetty-Mumbai

718.75

19

2

Apte Dilip Moreshwar-Mumbai

701.15

20

26

Madkholkar Mahesh Keshav -Thane

682.35

21

17

Joshi Sarvesh Nandlalpune

662.75

22

21

Kelkar Abhijit Jayant-Nagpur

656.4

23

16

Jain Sandeep Kailashchand-Mumbai

598.8

24

25

Kulkarni Vijaykant Jagannath -Pune

582.35

25

10

Dodhia Vandana Vershibhai -Mumbai

576.8

26

29

Mehta Mahendra-Mumbai

576.65

27

18

Kala Jayesh Umedmal -Mumbai

572.9

28

30

Modi Mitishkumar Sanmukhlal-Surat

543.1

29

48

Shah Shruti Jayesh -Mumba

531.05

30

3

Bajaj Lalit Laxminarayan-Bhayandar

509.7

31

41

Saboo Kamlesh-Thane

497.5

32

13

Jagetia Raj Kumar -Mumbai

481.6

33

35

Paliwal Dayaram-Bhayandar

424.5

34

14

Jain Ashok Chand-Mumbai

392.1

35

34

Pagariya Ashokkumar Nensukh-Pune

380

36

9

Dhamankar Pramod Dattatray-Vasai

360.05

37

15

Jain Saket-Mumbai

359.15

38

7

Chhallani Vijay Kumar Manakchand-Pune

343.05

39

19

Kasliwal Ambar -Mumbai

276.35

40

12

Gorwara Rinkle Amit -Mumbai

259.25

41

11

Gaggar Surendra Kumar-Surat

247.1

42

4

Bansal Punita Narender -Mumbai

229.75

43

42

Sahasrabudhe Jaideep Sadanand-Thane

223.4

44

49

Somani Rajendra Banshilal-Mumbai

189.75

45

6

Chandak Anand Balkisan -Washim

139.7

46

36

Pandit Manoj Mannalal-Mumbai

90.35

47

27

Mahesh Manharlal Shah -Vasai

37.4

48

31

Mody Mukesh Premjibhai-Mumbai

30

49

The counting has been discontinued and the same will be resume tomorrow morning.

Source- canews1.blogspot.com

More Under CA, CS, CMA

Posted Under

Category : CA, CS, CMA (3505)
Type : News (12613)
Tags : ICAI (2179)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *